Nerd Flakes
  • Home
  • Games Like
  • Achievement Guides
  • Challenge Guides
Select Page
Path of Exile 3.29 Curse of the Allflame: 40/40 Challenge Guide

Path of Exile 3.29 Curse of the Allflame: 40/40 Challenge Guide

by Nerd Flakes | Aug 2, 2026 | Challenge Guides

Curse of the Allflame brings 40 new challenges, and getting every cosmetic reward means working through them in a sensible order. This guide covers all 40 with their exact requirements, the fastest way to clear each one, and a phase-by-phase route from the campaign to...

Recent Posts

  • 15 Games Like Warhammer 40K: Space Marine 2 to Play in 2026
  • Resident Evil Revelations Achievement Guide: Complete 100%
  • 15 Games Like Marvel Rivals You Need to Play in 2026
  • 15 Games Like The Finals You Need to Play in 2026
  • PEAK Achievement Guide: 100% Roadmap

Recent Comments

No comments to show.
NERDFLAKES

Games Like recommendations, 100% achievement guides, and season challenge walkthroughs.

SECTIONS
Games Like Achievement Guides Challenge Guides
MORE
YouTube Channel Newsletter Affiliate Disclosure
© 2026 Nerdflakes Some links are affiliate links. We may earn a commission at no extra cost to you.